Ppilkington1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
37
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
59
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check