Ppporcell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90