Prateek.andharia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kahaani
2012, in 0 top lists Check