Preston17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
141
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
177
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
132
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
142
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
159
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
176
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
151
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
161
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
99
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
162
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
47
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
61
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
126
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
129
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
103
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
125
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
54
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
144
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 222