Prfcto2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Robot
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
One Punch Man: The Hunt Begins
2019 -
20
Hilda
2018, in 0 top lists