Priodah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check