PrivateHell61's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Set-Up
1949, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Naked Spur
1953, in 10 top lists Check -
4
On Dangerous Ground
1951, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Act of Violence
1948, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Crossfire
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Berlin Express
1948, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Asphalt Jungle
1950, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
10
D.O.A.
1949, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Hitch-Hiker
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Killers
1946, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Long Night
1947, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Murder, My Sweet
1944, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Narrow Margin
1952, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Suddenly
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Nobody's Fool
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Forty Guns
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
25
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 242