Protobin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Rollerball
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check