Psychotronicbeatnik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
La casa del fin de los tiempos
2013 — a.k.a. The House at the End of Time, in 1 top list Check -
23
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
70
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
73
Darbareye Elly
2009 — a.k.a. About Elly, in 5 top lists Check -
109
Dagon
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
118
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
122
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
129
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
131
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
250
L'uccello dalle piume di cristallo
1970 — a.k.a. The Bird with the Crystal Plumage, in 5 top lists Check -
251
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
252
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
264
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
290
Bigfoot
1967 — a.k.a. Patterson-Gimlin Film, in 0 top lists Check