Psymon96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
11
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45