Ptrish6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32