Purgatorysangel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Blind Fury
1989, in 1 top list Check -
11
Split Second
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fatherland
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
21
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Some Kind of Wonderful
1987, in 1 top list Check -
23
Radio
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Client
1994, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29