Quaresmalucas01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Death of Stalin
2017, in 1 top list -
19
Won't You Be My Neighbor?
2018, in 2 top lists -
20
Mission: Impossible - Fallout
2018, in 5 top lists -
21
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Capharnaüm
2018 — a.k.a. Capernaum, in 7 top lists -
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196