Queball77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
11
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131