R41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
9
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check