R4f4_kronos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check