Ra0ulDuke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
23
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204