Raapzaad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Into the West
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check