RachelShaw93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sliders: Oh Brother, Where Art Thou?
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Plane Crazy
1928, in 1 top list Check -
13
Steamboat Willie
1928, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pete's Dragon
1977, in 1 top list Check -
23
Help!
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100