RachelShaw93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
Scrooge
1951 — a.k.a. A Christmas Carol, in 4 top lists Check -
35
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
37
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
49
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50