Rachtubimenoz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34