RaedAlShehri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check