Rafalavor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
32
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
40
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
42
O Cheiro do Ralo
2006 — a.k.a. Drained, in 1 top list Check -
43
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38