Rafalavor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66