Rafatality's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32