RaffiA's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33