Raft_dkh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Monkey Business
1952, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
55
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
68
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
78
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
79
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
90
Textism
2003, in 1 top list Check -
92
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
95
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
110
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
120
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
123
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
135
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
176
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
189
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check