Rageamachine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Equalizer 2
2018, in 1 top list -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100