Ragnaross's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
0
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
0
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
0
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
0
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
0
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
0
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
0
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
0
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
0
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
0
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102