Rahvin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117