Rajrhcpfreak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35