RamandaB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ruang rak noi nid mahasan
2003 — a.k.a. Last Life in the Universe, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check