Raoc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check