Rapz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check