Rdfhermes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Parenthood
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check