Rdnzz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32