Reaven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
43
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
55
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
33
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
53
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
26
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
48
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
29
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
27
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
64
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
46
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
54
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65