Rebecaautran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
That Thing You Do!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
That '70s Show
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Daydream Nation
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check