Redambergreen21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
7
From Here to Eternity
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Coming Home
1978, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Gorillas in the Mist: The Story of Dian Fossey
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
18
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
25
True Grit
1969, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106