Redbyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
123
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
134
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
26
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
32
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
124
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
129
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
115
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
133
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
131
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
121
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
138
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
104
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check