Redbyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
143
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
139
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
117
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
111
I Married a Witch
1942, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
109
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Morning Glory
1933, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Bell Book and Candle
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Irma la Douce
1963, in 1 top list Check -
102
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
96
Sex and Death 101
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The Devil Is a Woman
1935, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Oklahoma!
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
81
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
75
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Jamón Jamón
1992 — a.k.a. Jamón, Jamón, in 1 top list Check -
65
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
62
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Ball of Fire
1941, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36