Redcard29's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
60
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
77
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
115
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
127
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
134
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
141
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
151
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
221
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
223
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
227
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
229
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
231
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
258
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
259
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
272
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
292
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
301
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
315
The Fantastic Flying Books of Mr. Morris Lessmore
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
324
The Present
2014, in 0 top lists Check