Reetech42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Surf's Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Agneepath
1990 — a.k.a. The Path of Fire, in 1 top list Check -
6
Anand
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Chupke Chupke
1975, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Masoom
1983 — a.k.a. Innocent, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mother India
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Teesri Kasam
1966 — a.k.a. The Third Oath, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Guide
1965, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Amar Akbar Anthony
1977 — a.k.a. Amar, Akbar and Anthony, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Bawarchi
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dev.D
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145