RegularJohn86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
129
The Shootist
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
128
JCVD
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
127
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Entourage
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Bloody Sunday
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
122
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
118
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
117
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
115
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
114
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
112
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
111
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
108
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
107
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
106
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
105
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129