RegularJohn86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
93
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
105
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
27
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
49
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
127
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
85
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
70
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
57
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
98
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
119
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
53
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129