RegularJohn86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
30
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
31
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
32
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
34
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
36
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
38
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
40
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
41
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
42
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
45
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74