RegularJohn86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122