Reid916's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121