Reidaraxl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 300