Reidaraxl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
57
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
156
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
166
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
182
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
189
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
226
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
228
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
247
Haakon Haakonsen
1990 — a.k.a. Shipwrecked, in 0 top lists Check -
281
Tri orísky pro Popelku
1973 — a.k.a. Three Wishes for Cinderella, in 1 top list Check